Інформація щодо вступу на воєнну кафедру по взводам в 2017 році

понеділок
1 навчальний взвод
Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові Група Інститут
1 Голубенко Станіслав Віталійович 507 ІЕБ
2 Гура Максим Олександрович 302 ІАП
3 Даштаміров Атік Атеш огли 516 ІЕМ
4 Зералі Арсен Сейранович 302 ІАП
5 Корчак Андрій Леонідович 304 ІАП
6 Кравчук Ірина Віталіївна 606 ІМВ
7 Мохначук Максим Юрійович 418 ІАН
8 Ракович Максим Анатолійович 305 ІАП
9 Романченко Денис Сергійович 615 ІКІТ
10 Футорний Дмитро Дмитрович 505 ІЕБ
11
12
13
14
вівторок
2 навчальний взвод
Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові Група Інститут
1 Дегтярьова Яна Сергіївна 310 ІЕБ
2 Доложевська Вікторія Олександрівна 310 ІЕБ
3 Корольчук Олександр Володимирович 311 ІЕБ
4 Кун Юлія Вікторівна 309 ІЕБ
5 Петренко Орина Олегівна 310 ІЕБ
6 Ралко Аліна Олексіївна 309 ІЕБ
7 Рищенко Артем Віталійович 308 ІЕБ
8 Сіроштан Назар Назарович 301 ІЕБ
9 Суздаль Дмитро Сергійович 303 ІЕБ
10 Теленюк Люся Миколаївна 303 ІЕБ
11 Терновенко Сергій Володимирович 307 ІЕБ
12 Труш Катерина Борисівна 303 ІЕБ
13 Тюпа Максим Олександрович 308 ІЕБ
14
15
3 навчальний взвод
Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові Група Інститут
1 Бутирін Сергій Олексійович 425 ІКІТ
2 Веремієнко Владислав Вікторович 306 ФТТ
3 Маєвський Євгеній Олександрович 306 ФТТ
4 Мокроусов Олександр Максимович 306 ФТТ
5 Охріменко Владислав Валентинович 310 ІЕМ
6 Печений Олександр Віталійович 441 ІКІТ
7 Пономаренко Андрій Юрійович 306 ФТТ
8 Чередніченко Тарас Григорович 306 ФТТ
9 Чугуєв Євген Віталійович 306 ФТТ
10 Шарадов Єгор Ігорович 312 ІЕМ
11 Шмелькова Марина Олексіївна 310 ІЕМ
12
13
14
15
середа
4 навчальний взвод
Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові Група Інститут
1 Авдєєнко Дмитро Олександрович 3к АКІ
2 Безпалий Дмитро Віталійович 3к АКІ
3 Гаман Володимир Михайлович 3к АКІ
4 Городиський Роман Владиславович 3к АКІ
5 Гринюк Іван Миколайович 3к АКІ
6 Довгань Олександр Олексійович 3к АКІ
7 Жданкін Валерій Валерійович 3к АКІ
8 Зімухов Богдан Миколайович 3к АКІ
9 Козачук Віктор Сергійович 3к АКІ
10 Лугін Богдан Олександрович 3к АКІ
11 Лук’яненко Валерій Миколайович 408 ІМВ
12 Мілецький Павло Володимирович 3к АКІ
13 Осипенко Михайло Андрійович 3к АКІ
14 Подрєза Михайло Сергійович 3к АКІ
15 Старцев Станіслав Вікторович 472 ІІДС
16
17
5 навчальний взвод
Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові Група Інститут
1 Байда Богдан Максимович 3к АКІ
2 Гапон Вячеслав Володимирович 3к АКІ
3 Гармаш Тетяна Олександрівна 3к АКІ
4 Дідик Владислав Ігорович 3к АКІ
5 Іваницька Вікторія Ігорівна 3к АКІ
6 Кавуненко Антон Сергійович 3к АКІ
7 Коновал Ігор Сергійович 3к АКІ
8 Кононець Максим Миколайович 3к АКІ
9 Ланова Лілія Ігорівна 3к АКІ
10 Мокієнко Денис Ігорович 3к АКІ
11 Палагеша Олексій Миколайович 3к АКІ
12 Семенков Роман Юрійович 3к АКІ
13 Стрижак Владислав Володимирович 3к АКІ
14 Стрілько Андрій Володимирович 404 ЮІ
15 Теплик Євгеній Геннадійович 3к АКІ
16
17
четвер
6 навчальний взвод
Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові Група Інститут
1 Бас Богдан Валерійович 316 ІАН
2 Бєрдніков Едгар Олексійович 401 АКІ
3 Босенко Роман Олександрович 316 ІАН
4 Вторих Ігор Сергійович 316 ІАН
5 Дерій Іван Валерійович 318 ІАН
6 Ємець Олександр Олександрович 318 ІАН
7 Крижановський Максим Олегович 317 ІАН
8 Куштан Олексій Сергійович 316 ІАН
9 Мальцев Артем Олександрович 317 ІАН
10 Матлак Михайло Сергійович 316 ІАН
11 Мельничок Антон Михайлович 317 ІАН
12 Михайловський Олег Васильович 318 ІАН
13 Руденко Андрій Петрович 315 ІАН
14 Рябцев Дмитро Олексійович 317 ІАН
15 Шумаєв Максим Костянтинович 317 ІАН
16
17
7 навчальний взвод
Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові Група Інститут
1 Блонський Назар Володимирович 307 ІАН
2 Бобиренко Максим Олексійович 306 ІАН
3 Бобко Микола Миколайович 308 ІАН
4 Гавриленко Віталій Юрійович 305 ІАН
5 Гринько Андрій Максимович 306 ІАН
6 Збаровський Дмитро Миколайович 311 ІАН
7 Котлярчук Микита Михайлович 313 ІАН
8 Кріт Сергій Валентинович 307 ІАН
9 Кругляк Микола Володимирович 306 ІАН
10 Кухар Максим Олександрович 306 ІАН
11 Лабунець Денис Юрійович 306 ІАН
12 Михайленко Ірина Юріївна 312 ІАН
13 Намазило Євгеній Петрович 312 ІАН
14 Нич Евеліна Олегівна 312 ІАН
15 Ніколаєв Богдан Русланович 308 ІАН
16 Піддубченко Анастасія Русланівна 305 ІАН
17 Рубан Михайло Вячеславович 311 ІАН
18 Рудник Максим Миколайович 306 ІАН
19 Супрун Олександр Андрійович 311 ІАН
20 Товтіна Юлія Олександрівна 312 ІАН
21 Турчин Антон Олексійович 308 ІАН
22 Янковой Владислав Олегович 308 ІАН
23 Ярошевич Микола Володимирович 308 ІАН
24
четвер

8 навчальний взвод
Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові Група Інститут
1 Анісімов Денис Вячеславович 313 ІКІТ
2 Вірнік Олексій Ігорович 322 ІКІТ
3 Герасименко Ігор Михайлович 311 ІКІТ
4 Горбач Олександр Романович 321 ІКІТ
5 Грушак Сергій Сергійович 321 ІКІТ
6 Довгалюк Денис Олегович 324 ІКІТ
7 Задворний Дмитро Олегович 324 ІКІТ
8 Коваль Дмитро Станіславович 323 ІКІТ
9 Литвинський Олександр Євгенович 311 ІКІТ
10 Мусієнко Владислав Едуардович 322 ІКІТ
11 Носов Олексій Олексійович 317 ІКІТ
12 Олійник Данило Андрійович 322 ІКІТ
13 Павленко Євген Сергійович 317 ІКІТ
14 Покровський Андрій Максимович 314 ІКІТ
15 Садовий Кирило Валерійович 317 ІКІТ
16 Чернецький Віталій Владиславович 322 ІКІТ
17
18
9 навчальний взвод
Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові Група Інститут
1 Бахмач Андрій Вячеславович 343 ІКІТ
2 Березанський Максим Олександрович 342 ІКІТ
3 Березін Микита Андрійович 343 ІКІТ
4 Бойко Олександр Сергійович 342 ІКІТ
5 Бойко Олександр Миколайович 341 ІКІТ
6 Вовк Володимир Андрійович 325 ІКІТ
7 Волков Олександр Сергійович 326 ІКІТ
8 Гарда Антон Сергійович 325 ІКІТ
9 Корчан Ілля Олегович 325 ІКІТ
10 Краснокутський Ростислав Романович 343 ІКІТ
11 Музика Владислав Сергійович 342 ІКІТ
12 Паламарчук Владислав Вікторович 325 ІКІТ
13 Пирожок Денис Миколайович 343 ІКІТ
14 Пономарьов Євгеній Олександрович 341 ІКІТ
15 Разно Вадим Сергійович 325 ІКІТ
16 Харьков Микола Вікторович 325 ІКІТ
17 Цирень Максим Валентинович 325 ІКІТ
18 Юрченко Ярослав Вікторович 341 ІКІТ
19 Яценко Ярослав Валерійович 343 ІКІТ
20
п҆ятниця
10 навчальний взвод
Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові Група Інститут
1 Бондарчук Катерина Андріївна 321 ІІДС
2 Горблюк Олексій Костянтинович 371 ІІДС
3 Дегтяр Олег Сергійович 372 ІІДС
4 Капітан Олександр Андрійович 372 ІІДС
5 Капранов Віталій Дмитрович 322 ІІДС
6 Карпанець Олександр Сергійович 372 ІІДС
7 Кулинич Віктор Михайлович 362 ІІДС
8 Олійник Вадим Сергійович 321 ІІДС
9 Петровський Владислав Романович 321 ІІДС
10 Потапенко Євгеній Олександрович 372 ІІДС
11 Пугакова Дар’я Петрівна 321 ІІДС
12 Силкін Владислав Віталійович 362 ІІДС
13 Цимбал Микита Миколайович 371 ІІДС
14 Щербінін Андрій Григорович 321 ІІДС
15
11 навчальний взвод
Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові Група Інститут
1 Артеменко Данило Денисович 361 ІІДС
2 Балан Дмитрій Олегович 361 ІІДС
3 Баришніков Дмитро Сергійович 341 ІІДС
4 Богатиренко Іван Анатолійович 341 ІІДС
5 Галінський Андрій Володимирович 342 ІІДС
6 Давиденко Арсентій Андрійович 311 ІІДС
7 Дикуха Семен Олександрович 361 ІІДС
8 Матвієць Дмитро Федорович 361 ІІДС
9 Полторацький Ілля Віталійович 341 ІІДС
10 Приходько Микола Іванович 342 ІІДС
11 Сімсон Олександр Олександрович 342 ІІДС
12 Філіпчук Владислав Юрійович 302 ГМІ
13 Щербина Дмитро Едуардович 311 ІІДС
14
12навчальний взвод
Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові Група Інститут
1 Вакаров Олександр Сергійович 301 ЮІ
2 Гунько Владислав Олексійович 302 ЮІ
3 Гуцал Ілона Юріївна 301 ЮІ
4 Демченко Юлія Олександрівна 301 ЮІ
5 Дутко Крістіна Богданівна 308 ІМВ
6 Капінус Михайло Ігорович 306 ІМВ
7 Капустяк Ірина Олексіївна 301 ЮІ
8 Колос Олег Олександрович 313 ІМВ
9 Комина Вікторія Олександрівна 305 ІМВ
10 Леонтьєв Владислав Сергійович 312 ІМВ
11 Мандрика Олександр Павлович 301 ЮІ
12 Маньковський Нікіта Максимович 301 ЮІ
13 Новак Катерина Валеріївна 308 ІМВ
14 Овчінніков Руслан Миколайович 301 ЮІ
15 Сигидиненко Денис Вікторович 305 ІМВ
16 Слюсарчук Олена Миколаївна 301 ІМВ
17 Христинченко Євгеній Олександрович 3к ЮІ
18 Цедрик Дмитро Сергійович 305 ІМВ
19
субота
13 навчальний взвод
Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові Група Інститут
1 Бєлов Віктор Вячеславович КНУКіМ
2 Буцан Євгеній Анатолійович
3 Вітер Владислав Олегович ККІБП
4 Кукліс Дмитро Олегович НТУУ
5 Кульков Владислав Олексійович КУК
6 Куценко Юлія Анатоліївна ККІБП
7 Маленко Артем Русланович НТУ
8 Науменко Віталій Олегович ІЗДН
9 Петров Юрій Іванович
10 Приблуда Анастасія Сергіївна ЮІ
11 Рисований Анатолій Юрійович
12 Самарін Михайло Валерійович ІЗДН
13 Скрабунов Євгеній Сергійович КНЕУ
14 Собченко Антоній Олегович ДЮІ
15 Тишко Юлія Андріївна
16 Тодоренко Денис Зореславович ІЗДН
17 Шаповал Михайло Владиславович НПУ

Пропонуємо переглянути: